EUROSTORE TRUSTEE LIMITED, Kemble

EUROSTORE TRUSTEE LIMITED
Unit M3, Kemble Industrial Estate
GL7 6BQ Kemble
Gloucestershire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
EUROSTORE TRUSTEE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT M3, KEMBLE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GL7 6BQ, KEMBLE, gloucestershire
Company Number
04373531
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
QUAYSHELFCO 907 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
14 Feb 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests