THE EUROSTORE GROUP LIMITED, Kemble

THE EUROSTORE GROUP LIMITED
Unit M3
GL7 6BQ Kemble
Gloucestershire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE EUROSTORE GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT M3, GL7 6BQ, KEMBLE, GLOUCESTERSHIRE
Company Number
04113917
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
QUAYSHELFCO 811 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
THE EUROSTORE GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE EUROSTORE GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests