The Eurostore Group Ltd, Kemble

The Eurostore Group Ltd
BUILDING, 11 KEMBLE ENTERPRISE PARK
GL7 6BQ Kemble
Gloucestershire England
Phone:
01285 686 800
Fax:
01285 686 900

Official Data

Official Name
THE EUROSTORE GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT M3, GL7 6BQ, KEMBLE, GLOUCESTERSHIRE
Company Number
04113917
Previous Names
08/02/2001 - QUAYSHELFCO 811 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Eurostore Group Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry